In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2020

Nancy Aimes (Mayo)
Nancy Aimes (Mayo)

 

Karen Black
Karen Black

 

Gene Montgomery
Gene Montgomery

 

Bill Pickens
Bill Pickens

 

2019

David Brunell
David Brunell

 

Marsha Gaunt
Marsha Gaunt

 

George Jackson
George Jackson

 

Kay Nissen
Kay Nissen

 

Susan Salazar (Hill)
Susan Salazar (Hill)

 

Betty Vance (Nye)
Betty Vance (Nye)

 

2018

Rebecca Cofer (Shryock)
Rebecca Cofer (Shryock)

 

Martha Peterson (Coleman)
Martha Peterson (Coleman)

 

Richard [Dick] Ritter
Richard [Dick] Ritter

 

2017

Judy Collins (Kauffman)
Judy Collins (Kauffman)

 

Sue Woodcock (Zuraski)
Sue Woodcock (Zuraski)

 

2016

Ralph Williams
Ralph Williams

 

2015

Gary Sutherland
Gary Sutherland

 

Roberta Thomas (Fujioka)
Roberta Thomas (Fujioka)

 

2014

Ann Barron (Troy)
Ann Barron (Troy)

 

Norman Gallegos
Norman Gallegos

 

Janyce Kerr (Preston)
Janyce Kerr (Preston)

 

Butch Smith
Butch Smith

 

2013

Nick Demas
Nick Demas

 

Bob Harrison
Bob Harrison

 

Betty (Ross) Peterson
Betty (Ross) Peterson

 

Ray Sanchez
Ray Sanchez

 

2011

Bob Barber
Bob Barber

 

Steven Johnston
Steven Johnston

 

Bill Nardin
Bill Nardin

 

Charles Murr North
Charles Murr North

 

2010

Betty Canoyer (Hudson)
Betty Canoyer (Hudson)

 

2009

Donald Klaren
Donald Klaren

 

2008

Albert Gonzales
Albert Gonzales

 

Darrell Lewis
Darrell Lewis

 

Donald Perry
Donald Perry

 

2007

Tim Reidy
Tim Reidy

 

2006

Deanna Woken (Maher)
Deanna Woken (Maher)

 

2004

Joe Lang
Joe Lang

 

2003

Thomas Kingen
Thomas Kingen

 

Michael Seligman
Michael Seligman

 

2002

Dan Koonce
Dan Koonce

 

2000

Marilyn Hildner (Leckman)
Marilyn Hildner (Leckman)

 

Ronnie Morga
Ronnie Morga

 

1989

Janis Alwin
Janis Alwin

 

1984

Louella Mares
Louella Mares

 

1983

William Luther
William Luther

 

1982

Jeff Waddle
Jeff Waddle

 

1976

Ted Russell
Ted Russell

 

1969

John Bostock
John Bostock

 

Carolyn Lavandeski
Carolyn Lavandeski

 

1966

George Heron
George Heron

 

John Hiltsley
John Hiltsley

 

1964

Roger Reed
Roger Reed

 

1963

Mike Brady
Mike Brady

 

Linda Ribble
Linda Ribble

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Paul Abbott
Paul Abbott

 

Phyllis Allran
Phyllis Allran

 

Tom Anderson
Tom Anderson

 

David Asbury
David Asbury

 

Ralph Buster
Ralph Buster

 

Colin Casey
Colin Casey

 

Robert Coleman
Robert Coleman

 

Graham Dodd
Graham Dodd

 

Mike Duke
Mike Duke

 

James Hudspeth
James Hudspeth

 

Harold Larkin Jr
Harold Larkin Jr

 

Patty Linger
Patty Linger

 

James Loftin
James Loftin

 

Pamela McKay
Pamela McKay

 

Sue Myers
Sue Myers

 

Linda Myrick
Linda Myrick

 

Charles Schaefer
Charles Schaefer

 

David Smith
David Smith

 

Sue Treibel Sanders
Sue Treibel Sanders

 

Laurence Trujeque
Laurence Trujeque

 

Ronald Wright
Ronald Wright

 
 
GUESTS

2014

John Orman (Class Of '67)
John Orman (Class Of …

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.